Fuwa plotting LFNP 1.0 d.d. 7 juli 2016Pt.totaalBaremaBbp Schaal
1Medewerker HSM A7113
2Administratief Secretarieel Medewerker A7624
3Medewerker HSM B8424
4Assistent GPT A9424
5Assistent Intake & Service A11124
6Assistent Beveiliging A11524
7Assistent GGP A12424
8Chauffeur (HSM)14024
9Assistent GPT B16635
10Assistent Intake & Service B18535
11Assistent Beveiliging B18935
12Administratief Secretarieel Medewerker B19735
13Assistent GGP B19835
14Medewerker HSM C20535
15Assistent Forensische Opsporing21935
16Medewerker Intelligence25246
17Administratief Secretarieel Medewerker23646
18Medewerker Techniek A23646
19Medewerker GPT24346
20Medewerker HSM D25546
21Medewerker Forensische Opsporing26246
22Medewerker Intake & Service27046
23Medewerker Observatie27846
24Medewerker Beveiliging28246
25Medewerker GGP29046
26Medewerker Tactische Opsporing29046
27Secretarieel Medewerker30957
28Gespecialiseerd Medewerker A31057
29Generalist GPT31657
30Generalist Intelligence33357
31Medewerker Techniek B31857
32Generalist Forensische Opsporing34457
33Generalist Meldkamer35157
34Generalist Intake & Service35157
35Generalist Beveiliging36357
36Generalist Tactische Opsporing36457
37Generalist Interventie36857
38Generalist Observatie36957
39Generalist GGP37257
40Directiesecretaresse / Office Manager38668
41Gespecialiseerd Medewerker B38768
42Teamchef A39268
43Senior GPT39368
44Medewerker Techniek C39568
45Docent A39768
46Senior Intelligence40268
47Docent IBT A40968
48Senior Meldkamer42868
49Senior Intake & Service42868
50Operationeel Begeleider A42868
51Senior Forensische Opsporing42968
52Operationeel Docent A43268
53Senior Informantenrunner43368
54Senior Beveiliging44068
55Senior Tactische Opsporing44168
56Senior Observatie44668
57Senior GGP44968
58Senior Interventie45068
59Gespecialiseerd Medewerker C46179
60Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist A46679
61Operationeel Expert GPT46779
62Docent B46879
63Medewerker Techniek D46979
64Operationeel Expert Intelligence47679
65Docent IBT B48279
66Operationeel Specialist A49679
67Operationeel Expert Meldkamer50279
68Operationeel Expert Intake & Service50279
69Operationeel Expert Forensische Opsporing50379
70Operationeel Begeleider B50779
71Operationeel Docent B50779
72Operationeel Expert Beveiliging51479
73Operationeel Expert Tactische Opsporing51579
74Operationeel Expert Observatie52079
75Operationeel Expert Informantenrunner52279
76Operationeel Expert GGP52379
77Operationeel Expert Interventie52479
78Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist B538810
79Docent C543810
80Wetenschappelijk Onderzoeker A546810
81Teamchef B553810
82Operationeel Specialist B576810
83Operationeel Docent C597810
84Docent D623911
85Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist C630911
86Wetenschappelijk Onderzoeker B631911
87Politie Vlieger658911
88Operationeel Specialist C668911
89Operationeel Docent D669911
90Teamchef C7061012
91Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist D7091012
92Wetenschappelijk Onderzoeker C7181012
93Chef Vlieger7261012
94Operationeel Specialist D7391012
95Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist E7831113
96Operationeel Specialist E7971113
97Lector8561214
98Bedrijfsvoeringspecialist F8571214
99Sectorhoofd8591214
100Operationeel Specialist F8711214
101Directeur10121416
102Korpschef11731618