FunctiesWerkdagZaterdagZondag
OchtendMiddagAvondKoopavondNachtMiddagAvondMiddag
Woningen bewoners50%50%90%80%100%60%80%70%
Woningen bezoekers10%20%80%70%0%60%100%70%
Kantoor/bedrijven100%100%5%5%0%0%0%0%
Commerciële dienstverlening100%100%5%75%0%0%0%0%
Detailhandel30%60%10%75%0%100%75%75%
Supermarkt30%60%60%75%0%100%100%100%
Grootschalige detailhandel30%60%70%80%0%100%40%0%
Horeca30%40%90%80%0%75%100%45%
Restaurant10%40%100%75%0%40%100%75%
Supermarkt30%60%40%80%0%100%40%80%
Sportfuncties binnen50%50%100%100%0%100%100%75%
Sportfuncties buiten25%25%50%50%0%100%25%100%
Bioscoop/theater/podium5%25%90%90%0%40%100%40%
Sociaal-medisch arts/consultatiebureau100%75%10%10%0%10%10%10%
Verpleeg- en verzorgingshuis/aanleunwoning50%50%100%100%25%100%100%100%
Ziekenhuis patiënten (inclusief bezoekers)60%100%60%60%5%60%60%60%
Ziekenhuis medewerkers75%100%40%40%25%40%40%40%
Dagonderwijs100%100%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Avondonderwijs0%0%100%100%0%0%0%0%