GebiedDagelijkse artikelen in m²Niet dagelijkse artikelen in m²
Stadshart3.79233.376
Westwijk (+ nieuwbouw)4.413206
Middenhoven1.476436
Groenhof3.2571.045
Bankrashof2.0151.290
Kostverlorenhof3.0741.330
vd Hooplaan (+ nieuwbouw)2.350440
A’damseweg Zuid1.4381.350
Rembrandtweg Nrd922832
PDV Bovenkerk2.02222.942
Totaal24.75963.337